Ángel Angulo,Ariel Cano,Citlali Fuentes,Lichi Sánchez,Luís Arguello,Roberto Alvarado,A2N
Foundation, Adrián Brito, Adriana Leda Eseverri Palazzo, Alberto Pardo,Alejandro Alviter,
Almendra Jiménez,Anabel Aguilar Torres,Ángel Angulo,,Ariadna Darkstar, Ariel Vidal
Medina,Armando MartinezLazaro,Armando Martínez Lozano,Armando Reyes Citalán, Beatriz
García Hernández,Blanca Roth,Braulia Martínez Hernández,Brenda Anahi Ibarra Vigueras,Carlos
David Ramírez Pérez,Carlos Garay “El Grillo”,Carlos Iván Cruz,Casa de la Cultura de
Lagunilla,Craig Gawler,Dafne Tenorio,Daniel Antonio Rojo Pacheco,Daniel Jiménez,Dulce
Cuaya,Edriss Mesidor,El Rebumbio,Enrique Soberanes,Eric Guardado,Erick Balderrama,Erika
Morales,Fausto Bautista Márquez,Gino Galán,Guadalupe Acevedo,Guillermina García,Helena
Ochoa,Huemac Olivares,Isaac Ferrusquia,Jade Zerón,Javier Arelyss,Jesús Hernández,Jesús
Rodríguez Arévalo,KathiKaudelka,Leonardo Sivira,Leticia Hernández Gonzáles,Macaria María
Olvera Gómez,Manu Méndez,Marcela Ibarra,Margarita Sánchez Monroy,María de Jesús
Villalpando,Martha Miranda,Martín Cuaya,Maykol Pérez,Miriam Edo,Nancy Medina,Napoleón
Pérez Camargo,Pablo Monedero “Otto”,Patricia Ibarra Esquivel,Paul Baeza,Paul Ulises
Martínez Zamora,Paulina Genea,Paulina Sánchez,Quetzal Contla “Sr. QQQumbia”,R.
Caracheo,Reyes Campero,Rosalio Guerrero Rivero,Rosendo Casasola,Salvador Candelaria,Sergio
Stanford,Tonantzin,Tonantzin Hernández García,Trikenk365,Trío Camaleón,Trío Godely,Venancia
Cruz,Verónica Baena,Verónica Ortigoza Garnica,VictorKillme,Zuyva García Cabral Eseverri
|
Agrupación de teatro independiente “Ángeles Extremos”,Ángeles Extremos,Artesanos
Ballet Folklórico de Singuilucan,región,Ballet Yenaletzi,Centro cultural Catarsis,Centro
de Desarrollo Humano TEOTL,Ceramistas México,Cienfuegos,Colectivo Código
Visual,Colectivo Francotiradores Mentales,Colectivo Karas Urbanas,Colectivo
LaMula,Colectivo MagueyArte,Colectivo NänäHai,Colectivo Ollin,Colectivo Tejido
Cultural Urbano,Colectivo Wildkolor,Colectivo Wildkolor,Colectivo Zenzontle,De Don de
Son,Ensamble Nhur ,FES Iztacala, UNAM, Grupo Realidad Aparte ,Grupo Ximhai,Guitarristas
del Rosario, Lengua alerta,Leona de Etiopía,Mermejitacircus,Museo Comunitario Nits’i,Ojo
Rojo, OVNI,Pobladores del Valle,PYROSMART Zacatecas,Red Ciudadana Francisco
I. Madero ,Teatro Cuerpo Social,Tlamachtiani,Tlayolohtli,Trío Camaleón,Trío Cantar
Huasteco,Trío los Jilgueros,XTCCCrew Coacalco,
|